Never miss the right opportunity — get instant tender alerts and submit bids that drive growth.

Live Tenders

SEbids Finder helps you find contracts in the public sector

Gutter Cleaning 2026

Authority :Hull College

CPV :45261320

Value : No Value Specified

Deadline Date :11/09/2026 12:00 am

Lot Count :1

Deadline Date :11/09/2026 12:00 am

TPT607 – Cleaning & Presentation Services

Authority :TransPennine Trains Limited

CPV :909000000

Value : No Value Specified

Deadline Date :28/08/2026 12:00 am

Lot Count :1

Deadline Date :28/08/2026 12:00 am

Exceed Academies Trust – Cleaning Services

Authority :Exceed Academies Trust

CPV :90919300

Value : £9,355,000

Deadline Date :25/08/2026 12:00 am

Lot Count :1

Deadline Date :25/08/2026 12:00 am

PP-10200 Hornchurch Academy Trust Cleaning Framework

Authority :Hornchurch Academy Trust

CPV :90919300

Value : £15,000,000

Deadline Date :08/09/2026 12:00 am

Lot Count :1

Deadline Date :08/09/2026 12:00 am

Comprehensive Cleaning Service Provision

Authority :Royal Armouries

CPV :90910000

Value : £450,000

Deadline Date :28/08/2026 12:00 am

Lot Count :1

Deadline Date :28/08/2026 12:00 am

Fleet Cleaning(PIN)

Authority :SE TRAINS LIMITED

CPV :90910000

Value : £130,000,000

Deadline Date :11/09/2026 12:00 am

Lot Count :1

Deadline Date :11/09/2026 12:00 am

Service Contract for Kitchen Ventilation Canopy Cleaning

Authority : Rhondda Cynon Taf CBC

CPV :90910000

Value : £495,000

Deadline Date :21/08/2026 12:00 am

Lot Count :1

Deadline Date :21/08/2026 12:00 am

Leigh Academies Trust – Cleaning Tender

Authority :Leigh Academies Trust

CPV :909193 00

Value : £24,345,665

Deadline Date :29/08/2026 11:00 pm

Lot Count :3

Deadline Date :29/08/2026 11:00 pm

Provision of cleaning services at British High Commission Pretoria, Johannesburg and Cape Town Offices

Authority :Foreign, Commonwealth and Development Office

CPV :90910000

Value : £175,483

Deadline Date :24/08/2026 12:00 am

Lot Count :1

Deadline Date :24/08/2026 12:00 am

The Astley Cooper School – Cleaning Tender

Authority :The Astley Cooper School

CPV :90919300

Value : £1,138,545

Deadline Date :29/08/2026 12:00 am

Lot Count :1

Deadline Date :29/08/2026 12:00 am

WHC – BLOCK CLEANING SERVICES

Authority :Welwyn Hatfield Council

CPV :90910000

Value : £4,000,000

Deadline Date :22/09/2026 12:00 am

Lot Count :1

Deadline Date :22/09/2026 12:00 am

Deadline Date :25/09/2026 12:00 am

Lot Count :1

Deadline Date :25/09/2026 12:00 am

Non-Clinical Cleaning Service(PIN)

Authority :Devon Partnership NHS Trust

CPV :90910000

Value : SOUTH WEST (ENGLAND)

Lot Count :1

Deadline Date :28/10/2026 12:00 am

Lot Count :1

Deadline Date :28/10/2026 12:00 am

Deadline Date :18/11/2025 12:00 am

Lot Count :1

Deadline Date :18/11/2025 12:00 am

Yorkshire Learning Trust ~ Cleaning Tender

Authority :Yorkshire Learning Trust

CPV :90919300

Value : No Value Specified

Deadline Date :23/10/2026 11:00 am

Lot Count :1

Deadline Date :23/10/2026 11:00 am

Leigh Academies Trust – Cleaning Tender

Authority :Leigh Academies Trust

CPV :90919300

Value : £24,345,665

Deadline Date :28/08/2026 12:00 am

Lot Count :3

Deadline Date :28/08/2026 12:00 am

The Astley Cooper School – Cleaning Tender(NOTICE)

Authority :The Astley Cooper School

CPV :90919300

Value : £1,138,545

Deadline Date :01/04/2027 12:00 am

Lot Count :1

Deadline Date :01/04/2027 12:00 am

Invitation to Tender for the Management of Cleaning Services at Hamstead Hall Academy Trust

Authority :HAMSTEAD HALL ACADEMY TRUST

CPV :90919300

Value : £1,200,000 excluding VAT £1,440,000 including VAT

Deadline Date :16/09/2026 12:00 am

Lot Count :2

Deadline Date :16/09/2026 12:00 am

Cleaning of Communal Areas

Authority :St Albans City and District Council

CPV :90911 000

Value : Not specified

Deadline Date :15/08/2026 12:00 am

Lot Count :1

Deadline Date :15/08/2026 12:00 am

Scroll to Top

Book An Appointment

Express Interest